МАРТ |
Дата |
Ф.И.О. |
Специальность |
Каб. |
Режим работы |
02.03.24 суббота |
Ткаченко Александр Иванович |
Хирург |
302 |
9-15 |
|
Зайцева Елена Васильевна |
Офтальмолог |
330 |
9-15 |
|
Шустрова Наталья Алексеевна |
Невролог |
327 |
9-15 |
|
Ховалкина Валентина Геннадьевна |
Пульмонолог |
209 |
9-15 |
|
Невинчаный Владимир Владимирович |
Кардиолог |
201 |
9-15 |
|
Асютикова Анна Александровна |
Эндокринолог |
308 |
9-15 |
|
Воробьева Анастасия Викторовна |
Терапевт (приём) |
116 |
9-15 |
|
Золотарева Наталия Александровна |
Терапевт (вызовы) |
|
10-16 |
|
Бочкарева Ирина Сергеевна |
Терапевт(вызовы) |
|
10-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
03.03.24 воскресенье |
Маслов Вячеслав Вячеславович |
Терапевт (приём) |
125 |
9-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
10.02.24 суббота |
Полянский Павел Николаевич |
Хирург |
302 |
9-15 |
|
Пивченко Евгений Николаевич |
Онколог |
304 |
9-15 |
|
Хандогин Константин Анатольевич |
Стоматолог-терапевт |
206 |
9-15 |
|
Хохлова Юлия Сергеевна |
Невролог |
202 |
9-15 |
|
Михайлов Сергей Васильевич |
Уролог |
303 |
9-15 |
|
Маслов Вячеслав Вячеславович |
Терапевт (приём) |
125 |
9-15 |
|
Золотарева Наталья Александровна |
Терапевт (вызовы) |
|
10-16 |
|
Андреева Галина Васильевна |
Терапевт (вызовы) |
|
10-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
11.02.24 воскресенье |
Прудских Игорь Николаевич |
Терапевт (приём) |
127 |
9-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
17.02.24 суббота |
Трущелева Елена Федоровна |
Невролог |
202 |
9-15 |
|
Никулин Артур Андреевич |
Онколог |
304 |
9-15 |
|
Дегтярева Елена Федоровна |
Ревматолог |
210 |
9-15 |
|
Булатникова Наталья Станиславовна |
Кардиолог |
201 |
9-15 |
|
Скидан Валентина Ивановна |
Уролог |
303 |
9-15 |
|
Фролова Елена Александровна |
Хирург |
301 |
9-15 |
|
Путря Андрей Степанович |
Стоматолог |
206 |
9-15 |
|
Нестерова Татьяна Васильевна |
Гастроэнтеролог |
210 |
9-15 |
|
Сургакова Светлана Леонидовна |
Эндокринолог |
208 |
9-15 |
|
Ростиашвили Виктория Иосифовна |
Терапевт (приём) |
116 |
9-15 |
|
Плохотина Галина Михайловна |
Терапевт (вызовы) |
|
10-16 |
|
Воробьева Анастасия Викторовна |
Терапевт (вызовы) |
|
10-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
18.02.24 воскресенье |
Нестеренко Надежда Алексеевна |
Терапевт (приём) |
125 |
9-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
23.02.24 пятница |
Бобрицкая Анна Николаевна |
Терапевт (приём) |
116 |
9-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.02.24 суббота |
Агаркова Елена Анатольевна |
Стоматолог |
206 |
9-15 |
|
Толмачева Анна Александровна |
Невролог |
202 |
9-15 |
|
Мартынова Екатерина Алексеевна |
Отоларинголог |
330 |
9-15 |
|
Романенко Мария Степановна |
Онколог |
301 |
9-15 |
|
Иванцова Татьяна Викторовна |
Терапевт (приём) |
218 |
9-15 |
|
Блинохватов Александр Иванович |
Терапевт (вызовы) |
|
10-16 |
|
Головина Ирина Алексеевна |
Терапевт (вызовы) |
|
10-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
25.02.24 воскресенье |
Кривдина Олеся Викторова |
Терапевт (приём |
219 |
9-15 |
|
|
|
|
|